Más semanas ganadas
Mas aciertos acumulados

Cyn Titan

Coach Chori

ACIERTOS POR SEMANA

NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
NFL TEAM 123456789101112131415161718 Acumulado
Coach Chori 1111914107 62
Cyn Titan 1213611116 59
Coach Stian 1011111188 59
El Topper08 991211106 57
Coach Memo 11981296 55
Coach Chris 12117996 54
Pe Piz 101081195 53
Coach Isaac 11118987 54
Mean Machine 10989117 54
Coach Lulú 1010611106 53
Big Chief 711101274 51
Coach Ulihowdy 811116115 52
Coach Guerra 107910109 55
Coach Lucho 10117997 53
Coach Charly 11107995 51
Coach Peter 11109976 52
Coach Gigi 91081095 51
Coach Ro 91011697 52
Coach Jobito 10991067 51
Coach Cache 111071067 51
Coach Yera 13971056 50
Coach Flaco 12114898 52
Coach Treachur 71188105 49
Angie Niners 101068108 52
Coach Eighta 81071175 48
Tío Fer 7891096 49
Colts Girl 77711106 48
El Bro 7911777 48
El Tío Alex 10107777 48
El Vic 75107105 44
Coach Agustín 6868108 46
El Tlatoani 996487 43

GANADORES POR SEMANA

NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
NFL TEAM 123456789101112131415161718 Acumulado
Coach Chori 000100 1
Cyn Titan 010010 2
Coach Stian 000000 0
El Topper08 001000 1
Coach Memo 000000 0
Coach Chris 000000 0
Pe Piz 000000 0
Coach Isaac 000000 0
Mean Machine 000010 1
Coach Lulú 000000 0
Big Chief 000000 0
Coach Ulihowdy 000010 1
Coach Guerra 000001 1
Coach Lucho 000000 0
Coach Charly 000000 0
Coach Peter 000000 0
Coach Gigi 000000 0
Coach Ro 000000 0
Coach Jobito 000000 0
Coach Cache 000000 0
Coach Yera 100000 1
Coach Flaco 000000 0
Coach Treachur 000000 0
Angie Niners 000000 0
Coach Eighta 000000 0
Tío Fer 000000 0
Colts Girl 000000 0
El Bro 000000 0
El Tío Alex 000000 0
El Vic 000000 0
Coach Agustín 000000 0
El Tlatoani 000000 0

POSICIONES POR SEMANA

NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
NFL TEAM 123456789101112131415161718
Coach Chori 7291107
Cyn Titan 213010223
Coach Stian 14759233
El Topper08 2025161221
Coach Memo 9261731922
Coach Chris 4424181316
Pe Piz 19161552129
Coach Isaac 5616192410
Mean Machine 11231322315
Coach Lulú 15142981119
Big Chief 289622932
Coach Ulihowdy 258230130
Coach Guerra 173081641
Coach Lucho 1332120148
Coach Charly 101223171728
Coach Peter 61511212824
Coach Gigi 212014131627
Coach Ro 2213331189
Coach Jobito 162210123112
Coach Cache 81122113014
Coach Yera 12419153218
Coach Flaco 353223205
Coach Treachur 27101824625
Angie Niners 1217312554
Coach Eighta 24182042631
Tío Fer 312912141520
Colts Girl 2931257917
El Bro 26274272711
El Tío Alex 181926282513
El Vic 3032729826
Coach Agustín 3228282672
El Tlatoani 23212732226

COACH